Aktuelle Bestenliste
Home ] Nach oben ]

 

 

                                        

Schwimmvereinigung Witten 1884 / 1909


Stand:  30. Juni 2009

Ewige, aktuelle Besten Liste 2009

 


Frauen 
 

Freistil 
  25m  1. Hartwig, Lea (99)            0:15,55 21.09.08 Hattingen           
       2. Broll, Kim (93)              0:18,53 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       3. Völkel, Maja (99)            0:19,47 21.09.08 Hattingen           
       4. Breucker, Manuela (93)       0:20,48 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       5. Breucker, Bianca (91)        0:20,66 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       6. Hausmann, Celina (00)        0:20,81 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       7. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       0:21,53 24.09.06 Hattingen           
       8. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:21,78 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       9. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:22,46 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      10. Hindemith, Alina (90)        0:23,53 18.09.99 Stadtbad Witten     
      11. Ickstadt, Nicole (01)        0:23,55 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      12. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     0:23,98 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      13. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        0:24,05 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      14. Galys, Kristina (96)         0:25,00 10.09.05 Hallenbad Sterkrade 
      15. Becker, Lilli (00)           0:25,17 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      16. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         0:26,21 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     0:26,31 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      18. Kübler, Mira Ines (99)       0:27,96 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      19. Raasch, Vanessa (99)         0:28,99 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       0:29,56 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      21. Altenberend, Julia (91)      0:29,66 16.09.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      22. Fornefeld, Linda (95)        0:30,46 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      22. Wittorf, Swana (96)          0:30,46 10.09.05 Hallenbad Sterkrade 
      24. Wienecke, Laura (95)         0:30,47 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      25. Ferraz, Fatou (99)           0:30,48 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      26. Pahlke, Nora (96)            0:30,53 10.09.05 Hallenbad Sterkrade 
      27. Liedtke, Kira Gina (98)      0:30,60 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      28. Will, Vanessa (00)           0:30,90 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      29. Kata, Marina (00)            0:31,99 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      30. Hindemith, Julia (99)        0:32,27 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      31. Kemmer, Jule (01)            0:32,38 08.03.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      32. Purbst, Jordit (97)          0:32,50 27.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      33. Galys, Karoline (98)         0:33,04 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      34. Brandt, Leonie (02)          0:33,67 18.10.08 Witten              
      35. Schnupf, Alina (00)          0:34,53 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      36. Heintzel, Linda (98)         0:34,74 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      37. Dahr, Jennifer (99)          0:35,60 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      38. Kalkoff, Nele (01)           0:35,70 18.10.08 Witten              
      39. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    0:35,93 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      40. Bäder, Alena (98)            0:36,50 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      41. Wende, Lea-Sophie (99)       0:36,58 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      42. Hindemith, Sarah (02)        0:36,63 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      43. Selbach, Lea (99)            0:36,68 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      44. Bauer, Lea-Marie (00)        0:38,24 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      45. Schnupf, Denise (00)         0:38,62 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      46. Eggers, Catharina (99)       0:38,83 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      47. Hauber, Madita (98)          0:39,89 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      48. Lucic, Marina (00)           0:39,99 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      49. Günzel, Fiona (99)           0:41,32 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      50. Brandt, Helena (03)          0:42,08 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      51. Eggers, Cecilia (03)         0:43,94 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      52. Breiden, Lara-Sophie (99)    0:45,43 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      53. Ickstadt, Sonja (03)         0:46,45 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      54. Geiszt, Sophie (02)          0:47,97 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      55. Böhm, Julia (98)             0:48,15 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      56. Riedel, Kira (01)            0:50,62 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      57. Van Bevern, Jule (99)        0:51,26 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      58. Sporkel, Leonie (01)         0:53,75 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      59. Schönhals, Rebecca (02)      0:54,30 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      60. Wiegold, Anna (96)           0:55,57 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      61. Thon, Anna-Lena (00)         0:55,73 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      62. Braun, Paulina (02)          0:58,18 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     


	 Auswahl



Freistil 
  50m  1. Klein, Claudia (69)          0:29,00 23.11.85 Mönchengladbach     
       1. Möller, Antje (69)           0:29,00 23.11.85 Mönchengladbach     
       3. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    0:29,28 06.04.03 Allwetterbad Düsseldorf
       4. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  0:29,71 12.10.08 Remscheid           
       5. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:30,07 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       6. Broll, Kim (93)              0:30,56 02.06.07 Witten-Annen        
       7. Bohnet, Laura (93)           0:31,17 13.09.08 Neuss               
       8. Hindemith, Alina (90)        0:31,35 14.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       9. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       0:31,44 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      10. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    0:31,55 03.10.03 Hattingen           
      11. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     0:32,07 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      12. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        0:32,11 21.03.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      13. Hartwig, Lea (99)            0:32,15 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      14. Breucker, Bianca (91)        0:32,26 11.09.05 Südpool Herne       
      15. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        0:32,35 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      16. Rumpel, Lea (92)             0:32,38 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      17. Trösken, Romy (95)           0:32,51 28.02.09 Schwimmzentrum Essen
      18. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       0:32,87 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      19. Breucker, Sarah (88)         0:32,95 22.06.03 Lüdenscheid         
      20. Senekovic, Sabine (63)       0:33,35 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      21. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:33,59 16.04.05 Maximare Hamm       
      22. Elfert, Alice (88)           0:33,75 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      23. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       0:34,79 28.06.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      24. Brandt, Monika (68)          0:35,45 18.10.08 Witten              
      25. Ickstadt, Katja (65)         0:35,55 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      26. Galys, Kristina (96)         0:35,66 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      26. Cimdins, Britta (88)         0:35,66 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      28. Breucker, Manuela (93)       0:36,05 13.02.05 LZ Köln             
      29. Kern, Katja (75)             0:36,36 18.10.08 Witten              
      30. Krause, Kira (93)            0:36,38 02.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      31. Heintzel, Jana (94)          0:38,31 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      32. Adams, Heike (66)            0:38,47 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      33. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      0:38,69 03.10.02 Hallenbad Wetter    
      34. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    0:40,84 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      35. Völkel, Maja (99)            0:42,18 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      36. Hausmann, Celina (00)        0:42,39 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      37. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         0:44,12 23.10.05 Südpool Herne       
      38. Hauber, Beate (64)           0:44,95 18.10.08 Witten              
      39. Pauls, Janine (66)           0:45,24 18.10.08 Witten              
      40. Pach, Vivian (92)            0:46,96 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      41. Wienecke, Laura (95)         0:47,06 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      42. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     0:47,58 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      43. Helf, Cindy (91)             0:47,63 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      44. Czypull, Marie (91)          0:47,64 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      45. Becker, Lilli (00)           0:48,70 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      46. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     0:48,93 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      47. Reineck, Julia (94)          0:49,16 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      48. Wenig, Stefanie (92)         0:50,21 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      49. Schnepper, Roxane (94)       0:52,73 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      50. Ickstadt, Nicole (01)        0:52,91 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      51. Wende, Lea-Sophie (99)       0:53,01 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      52. Behrens, Vanessa (91)        0:53,84 18.02.01 Stadtbad Herne      
      53. Siepmann, Svenja (89)        0:54,10 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      54. Purbst, Jordit (97)          0:54,43 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      55. Groth, Caroline (90)         0:55,04 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      56. John, Marie (96)             0:55,10 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      57. Wittorf, Swana (96)          0:55,74 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      58. Krausenbaum, Anna (88)       0:56,18 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      59. Kietzke Pereira, Ana (72)    0:57,26 18.10.08 Witten              
      60. Scheve, Maja (97)            0:57,58 02.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      61. Burghardt, Jaqueline (91)    0:57,89 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      62. Engelbrecht, Annkristin (96  0:59,16 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      63. Calas, Meral Solveig (96)    0:59,38 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      64. Sticht, Franziska (95)       1:00,14 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      65. Büschelhauser, Sarah (93)    1:01,16 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      66. Koutny, Caroline (93)        1:01,29 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      67. Behrend, Sara (97)           1:01,74 18.10.08 Witten              
      68. Ferraz, Fatou (99)           1:03,05 18.10.08 Witten              
      69. Struckmann, Carina (91)      1:03,54 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      70. Ende, Franziska (97)         1:04,94 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      71. Gorges, Inken (90)           1:05,08 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      72. Berendt, Lena (94)           1:05,50 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      73. Fornefeld, Anna-Lisa (91)    1:05,54 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      74. Fornefeld, Linda (95)        1:05,56 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      75. Westerdorf, Yvonne (93)      1:05,58 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      76. Hindemith, Julia (99)        1:05,70 20.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      77. Liedtke, Kira Gina (98)      1:07,04 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      78. Strohmaier, Pia (90)         1:08,22 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      79. Heintzel, Linda (98)         1:08,36 02.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      80. Zuppa, Luisa (94)            1:08,41 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      81. Erol, Cansu (92)             1:10,52 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      82. Grabosch, Christin (94)      1:12,14 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      83. Gleichmann, Maria (95)       1:12,95 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      84. Eggers, Catharina (99)       1:13,00 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      85. Iserloh, Isabell (95)        1:13,28 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      86. Bülow, Annika (94)           1:13,81 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      87. Cigerci, Aylin (98)          1:13,96 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      88. Pahlke, Nora (96)            1:14,03 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      89. Altenberend, Julia (91)      1:15,70 18.06.00 Altena (Freibad)    
      90. Galys, Karoline (98)         1:20,16 18.10.08 Witten              
      91. lorenz, Michelle (95)        1:21,57 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      92. Staak, Davina (96)           1:28,58 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      93. Böhm, Julia (98)             1:28,66 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      94. Glass, Hanna (95)            1:42,13 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      95. Wolf, Guilia (98)            1:43,84 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        

	 Auswahl






Freistil  
 100m  1. Möller, Antje (69)           1:02,80 31.01.87 Unna                
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  1:03,89 16.11.08 Lünen               
       3. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    1:04,82 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
       4. Broll, Kim (93)              1:06,42 12.11.06 DO-Aplerbeck        
       5. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      1:06,73 15.12.07 Siegen, Hallenbad am Löhrtor
       6. Bohnet, Laura (93)           1:06,84 13.09.08 Neuss               
       7. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    1:07,32 24.05.03 Südbad Dortmund     
       8. Hindemith, Alina (90)        1:08,08 10.11.07 Bochum              
       9. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        1:09,10 18.10.08 Witten              
      10. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     1:09,47 14.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
      11. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       1:09,88 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      12. Trösken, Romy (95)           1:10,18 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      13. Cimdins, Britta (88)         1:10,41 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      14. Breucker, Bianca (91)        1:10,53 11.09.05 Südpool Herne       
      15. Rumpel, Lea (92)             1:11,15 22.10.06 Maximare Hamm       
      16. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       1:11,66 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      17. Elfert, Alice (88)           1:13,06 28.03.04 Unibad Bochum       
      18. Breucker, Sarah (88)         1:13,45 04.05.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      19. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        1:13,55 18.10.08 Witten              
      20. Schütte, Verena (91)         1:14,06 17.04.05 Maximare Hamm       
      21. Hartwig, Lea (99)            1:16,47 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      22. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       1:16,72 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      23. Galys, Kristina (96)         1:19,54 18.10.08 Witten              
      24. Breucker, Manuela (93)       1:20,36 13.02.05 LZ Köln             
      25. Heintzel, Jana (94)          1:24,69 02.03.08 Köln                
      26. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      1:24,77 26.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      27. Krause, Kira (93)            1:25,66 25.03.07 SZ Köln             
      28. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    1:32,90 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      29. Hausmann, Celina (00)        1:37,46 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      30. Schmidt, Franziska (91)      1:38,31 29.02.04 Südpool Herne       
      31. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         1:38,67 12.02.06 Südpool Herne       
      32. Völkel, Maja (99)            1:40,32 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      33. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     1:50,16 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      34. Becker, Lilli (00)           1:52,11 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      35. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     1:52,26 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      36. Wienecke, Laura (95)         1:55,78 03.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      37. Behrens, Vanessa (91)        2:04,13 01.07.01 Freibad Annen       
      38. Wende, Lea-Sophie (99)       2:18,07 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      39. John, Marie (96)             2:19,89 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      40. Lutz, Julia (87)             2:23,83 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      41. Hindemith, Julia (99)        3:01,55 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        


	 Auswahl




Freistil 
 200m  1. Möller, Antje (69)           2:17,70 29.06.86 Lüdenscheid         
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  2:22,14 11.10.08 Remscheid           
       3. Broll, Kim (93)              2:24,80 12.11.06 DO-Aplerbeck        
       4. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      2:25,57 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       5. Bohnet, Laura (93)           2:25,76 14.09.08 Neuss               
       6. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    2:26,59 20.03.04 LZ Köln-Müngersdorf 
       7. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    2:27,29 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
       8. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     2:27,83 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       9. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       2:29,33 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      10. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        2:31,27 17.05.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      11. Breucker, Bianca (91)        2:31,74 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      12. Trösken, Romy (95)           2:34,42 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      13. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       2:34,95 08.02.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      14. Schütte, Verena (91)         2:35,24 17.04.05 Maximare Hamm       
      15. Hindemith, Alina (90)        2:35,82 26.04.08 Bonn                
      16. Elfert, Alice (88)           2:42,70 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      17. Rumpel, Lea (92)             2:42,88 02.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      18. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       2:46,38 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      19. Breucker, Sarah (88)         2:46,77 08.02.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      20. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        2:48,93 14.09.08 Neuss               
      21. Hartwig, Lea (99)            2:49,71 08.02.09 Duisburg            
      22. Breucker, Manuela (93)       2:51,56 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      23. Galys, Kristina (96)         2:56,17 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      24. Heintzel, Jana (94)          3:05,01 01.03.08 Köln                
      25. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      3:10,54 25.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      26. Krause, Kira (93)            3:14,04 02.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      27. Hausmann, Celina (00)        3:29,96 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      28. Völkel, Maja (99)            3:34,27 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      29. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         3:39,96 29.01.06 Hallenbad Herbede   

	 Auswahl







Freistil 
 400m  1. Schellenberg, Jennifer (74)  4:49,20 16.11.91 Bochum              
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  5:04,83 13.05.06 Maximare Hamm       
       3. Bohnet, Laura (93)           5:09,72 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       4. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       5:10,48 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
       5. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      5:10,87 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       6. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     5:12,52 27.04.08 Bonn                
       7. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        5:13,47 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       8. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    5:14,84 03.05.03 Südbad Dortmund     
       9. Breucker, Bianca (91)        5:18,16 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      10. Broll, Kim (93)              5:18,44 29.04.06 Sportschule der Bundeswehr
      11. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    5:19,29 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      12. Schütte, Verena (91)         5:21,58 16.04.05 Maximare Hamm       
      13. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       5:23,53 24.05.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      14. Trösken, Romy (95)           5:25,62 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      15. Elfert, Alice (88)           5:30,17 20.03.04 LZ Köln-Müngersdorf 
      16. Hindemith, Alina (90)        5:31,63 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
      17. Rumpel, Lea (92)             5:44,17 29.04.06 Sportschule der Bundeswehr
      18. Hartwig, Lea (99)            5:46,94 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      19. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       5:51,45 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      20. Breucker, Sarah (88)         5:52,93 03.05.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      21. Breucker, Manuela (93)       6:10,73 12.12.04 Sportbad Heidberg   
      22. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        6:15,73 01.03.08 Köln                
      23. Heintzel, Jana (94)          6:39,58 02.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      24. Galys, Kristina (96)         6:49,69 01.03.08 Köln                
      25. Krause, Kira (93)            6:50,52 02.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      26. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      6:50,90 24.05.02 Freibad Wiesental

	 Auswahl




Freistil   
 800m  1. Schellenberg, Jennifer (74) 10:01,50 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)    10:37,51 10.11.07 Bochum              
       3. Hauber, Annabelle (94)      10:41,93 16.11.08 Lünen               
       4. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)     10:45,36 10.11.07 Bochum              
       5. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89) 10:49,58 28.01.06 Traglufthalle Bergen
       6. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)      10:59,73 25.01.03 Stadtbad Witten     
       7. Bohnet, Laura (93)          11:05,74 09.03.08 Südbad Dortmund     
       8. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)   11:08,04 31.01.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
       9. Schütte, Verena (91)        11:10,54 12.11.06 DO-Aplerbeck        
      10. Breucker, Bianca (91)       11:11,77 29.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      11. Trösken, Romy (95)          11:17,40 15.03.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      12. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)   11:21,37 31.01.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      13. Broll, Kim (93)             11:22,24 09.03.08 Südbad Dortmund     
      14. Elfert, Alice (88)          11:29,70 31.01.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      15. Hindemith, Cindy (93)       11:47,64 26.01.08 Gladbeck            
      16. Hindemith, Alina (90)       11:56,38 31.01.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      17. Breucker, Manuela (93)      12:44,39 29.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      18. Rumpel, Lea (92)            12:48,48 28.01.06 Traglufthalle Bergen
      19. Breucker, Sarah (88)        13:05,31 25.01.03 Stadtbad Witten

	 Auswahl



Freistil     
1500m  1. Möller, Antje (69)          19:15,50 02.11.87 Witten              
       2. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)     20:48,44 29.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  


	 Auswahl






Rücken       
  25m  1. Broll, Kim (93)              0:23,61 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       2. Breucker, Bianca (91)        0:25,28 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       3. Ickstadt, Nicole (01)        0:25,74 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
       4. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         0:26,49 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
       5. Breucker, Manuela (93)       0:26,73 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       6. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        0:27,59 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       7. Kata, Marina (00)            0:27,65 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
       8. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:27,88 16.09.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       9. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:28,53 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      10. Hausmann, Celina (00)        0:28,70 08.03.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Becker, Lilli (00)           0:29,59 08.03.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      12. Hindemith, Alina (90)        0:29,93 18.09.99 Stadtbad Witten     
      13. Galys, Kristina (96)         0:30,41 25.09.05 Schulzentrum Oberwengern
      14. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     0:30,82 08.03.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       0:31,81 03.10.02 Hallenbad Wetter    
      16. Brandt, Leonie (02)          0:32,04 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Kalkoff, Nele (01)           0:33,63 18.10.08 Witten              
      18. Pahlke, Nora (96)            0:33,75 10.09.05 Hallenbad Sterkrade 
      19. Purbst, Jordit (97)          0:34,17 27.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      20. lorenz, Michelle (95)        0:40,48 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      21. Brandt, Helena (03)          0:41,53 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      22. Breuker, Caroline (97)       0:42,71 27.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      23. Ickstadt, Sonja (03)         0:54,50 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     

	 Auswahl




Rücken 
  50m  1. Cimdins, Ute (58)            0:34,20 09.06.91 Witten              
       2. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    0:35,24 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  0:35,24 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       2. Broll, Kim (93)              0:35,24 10.11.07 Bochum              
       5. Hindemith, Alina (90)        0:36,27 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
       6. Breucker, Sarah (88)         0:36,64 19.07.03 Südbad Dortmund     
       7. Bohnet, Laura (93)           0:37,31 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       8. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    0:37,38 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
       9. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:37,43 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      10. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        0:37,47 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Trösken, Romy (95)           0:37,68 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      12. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       0:37,72 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      13. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     0:38,12 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      14. Breucker, Bianca (91)        0:38,59 11.09.05 Südpool Herne       
      15. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       0:39,13 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      16. Rumpel, Lea (92)             0:39,82 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Brandt, Monika (68)          0:40,10 18.10.08 Witten              
      18. Senekovic, Sabine (63)       0:40,11 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      19. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        0:40,44 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Hartwig, Lea (99)            0:40,51 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      21. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:41,07 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      22. Breucker, Manuela (93)       0:41,32 05.06.05 Unibad Bochum       
      23. Henrichsen, Anke (77)        0:41,75 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      24. Cimdins, Britta (88)         0:42,77 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      25. Elfert, Alice (88)           0:43,05 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      26. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       0:43,12 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Galys, Kristina (96)         0:43,25 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      28. Ickstadt, Katja (65)         0:43,29 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      29. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         0:43,84 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      30. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      0:44,06 03.10.02 Hallenbad Wetter    
      31. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    0:46,09 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      32. Krause, Kira (93)            0:46,64 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      33. Heintzel, Jana (94)          0:46,88 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      34. Kern, Katja (75)             0:48,30 20.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      35. Völkel, Maja (99)            0:49,60 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      36. Hausmann, Celina (00)        0:51,79 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      37. Wenig, Stefanie (92)         0:52,56 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      38. Helf, Cindy (91)             0:53,74 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      39. Schmidt, Franziska (91)      0:54,40 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      40. Siepmann, Svenja (89)        0:56,42 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      41. Wienecke, Laura (95)         0:56,52 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      42. Reineck, Julia (94)          0:56,60 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      43. Ickstadt, Nicole (01)        0:58,65 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      44. Wittorf, Swana (96)          0:59,14 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      45. Schnepper, Roxane (94)       0:59,32 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      46. Scheve, Maja (97)            0:59,63 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      47. Engelbrecht, Annkristin (96  1:01,42 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      48. Behrend, Sara (97)           1:01,66 18.10.08 Witten              
      49. Laun, Munia (94)             1:02,51 03.10.03 Hattingen           
      50. Behrens, Vanessa (91)        1:02,56 18.02.01 Stadtbad Herne      
      51. Calas, Meral Solveig (96)    1:02,76 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      52. Hauber, Beate (64)           1:03,04 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      53. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     1:03,07 18.10.08 Witten              
      54. Becker, Lilli (00)           1:03,34 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      55. Cuvalo, Julia (94)           1:05,19 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      55. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     1:05,19 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      57. Struckmann, Carina (91)      1:07,03 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      58. Wende, Lea-Sophie (99)       1:07,98 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      59. Hindemith, Julia (99)        1:08,44 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      60. Bartels, Leonie (93)         1:09,50 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      61. Krausenbaum, Anna (88)       1:09,98 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      62. Altenberend, Julia (91)      1:10,27 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      63. Gleichmann, Maria (95)       1:11,60 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      64. Eggers, Catharina (99)       1:12,55 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      65. Weber, Jasmin (93)           1:13,88 14.07.02 Freibad Witten-Annen
      66. Pahlke, Nora (96)            1:17,88 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      67. Böhm, Julia (98)             1:19,66 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      68. Heintzel, Linda (98)         1:21,29 03.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      69. Ferraz, Fatou (99)           1:24,40 18.10.08 Witten              
      70. Kietzke Pereira, Ana (72)    1:25,78 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      71. Bülow, Annika (94)           1:26,66 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      72. Galys, Karoline (98)         1:26,94 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      73. Gerkan, Friederike (93)      1:30,77 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      74. Wolf, Guilia (98)            1:34,97 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      75. Grabosch, Christin (94)      1:40,91 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      76. Staak, Davina (96)           1:58,97 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen 

	 Auswahl


Rücken    
 100m  1. Köhler, Monika (68)          1:13,90 09.11.86 Witten              
       2. Broll, Kim (93)              1:15,76 18.02.07 Südpool Herne       
       3. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  1:16,16 17.10.08 Witten              
       4. Hindemith, Alina (90)        1:16,28 16.11.08 Lünen               
       5. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    1:17,24 14.12.02 Hallenbad Dortmund-Brackel
       6. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       1:17,68 17.05.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       7. Breucker, Sarah (88)         1:18,91 20.07.03 Südbad Dortmund     
       8. Trösken, Romy (95)           1:20,35 11.10.08 Remscheid           
       9. Bohnet, Laura (93)           1:20,72 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      10. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        1:20,95 17.10.08 Witten              
      11. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     1:21,81 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      12. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      1:22,09 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      13. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    1:23,66 12.10.03 Südpool Herne       
      14. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       1:23,80 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      15. Breucker, Bianca (91)        1:24,26 22.05.05 Bochum              
      16. Rumpel, Lea (92)             1:25,00 12.02.06 Südpool Herne       
      17. Schütte, Verena (91)         1:26,52 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      18. Hartwig, Lea (99)            1:26,96 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      19. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        1:29,64 11.10.08 Remscheid           
      20. Breucker, Manuela (93)       1:30,05 21.05.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      21. Elfert, Alice (88)           1:32,91 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      22. Galys, Kristina (96)         1:34,12 17.10.08 Witten              
      23. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      1:34,68 26.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      24. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         1:37,10 12.02.06 Südpool Herne       
      25. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       1:37,98 19.04.08 Dortmund            
      26. Krause, Kira (93)            1:39,45 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Heintzel, Jana (94)          1:40,64 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
      28. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    1:42,42 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      29. Hausmann, Celina (00)        1:57,64 08.02.09 Duisburg            
      30. Schmidt, Franziska (91)      2:03,48 29.02.04 Südpool Herne       
      31. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     2:11,50 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      32. Behrens, Vanessa (91)        2:12,64 01.07.01 Freibad Annen       
      33. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     2:15,20 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      34. Struckmann, Carina (91)      2:38,03 01.07.01 Freibad Annen       


	 Auswahl





Rücken 
 200m  1. Köhler, Monika (68)          2:36,90 01.02.87 Unna                
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  2:42,35 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
       3. Hindemith, Alina (90)        2:44,18 16.11.08 Lünen               
       4. Broll, Kim (93)              2:45,36 14.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       5. Trösken, Romy (95)           2:47,77 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       6. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       2:50,15 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       7. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      2:51,10 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
       8. Breucker, Sarah (88)         2:51,49 04.05.03 Südbad Dortmund     
       9. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    2:53,32 01.12.02 Hallenbad Neheim-Hüsten
      10. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     2:53,78 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
      11. Breucker, Bianca (91)        2:58,99 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      12. Schütte, Verena (91)         2:59,70 02.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      13. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       2:59,80 13.07.02 Freibad Witten-Annen
      14. Hartwig, Lea (99)            3:04,54 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      15. Rumpel, Lea (92)             3:07,86 18.03.06 SZ Köln             
      16. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        3:09,67 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      17. Breucker, Manuela (93)       3:11,13 12.02.05 LZ Köln             
      18. Galys, Kristina (96)         3:20,01 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      19. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         3:37,17 28.01.06 Hallenbad Herbede   

	 Auswahl





Brust 
  25m  1. Hartwig, Lea (99)            0:20,30 21.09.08 Hattingen           
       2. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        0:24,44 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       2. Broll, Kim (93)              0:24,44 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       4. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:25,33 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       5. Hindemith, Alina (90)        0:25,36 18.09.99 Stadtbad Witten     
       6. Hausmann, Celina (00)        0:26,38 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       7. Rumpel, Lea (92)             0:26,42 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       8. Breucker, Manuela (93)       0:26,53 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       9. Breuker, Caroline (97)       0:26,56 27.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      10. Völkel, Maja (99)            0:26,91 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      11. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     0:26,95 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      12. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       0:27,23 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      13. Wittorf, Swana (96)          0:27,32 10.09.05 Hallenbad Sterkrade 
      14. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     0:27,44 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       0:27,54 24.09.06 Hattingen           
      15. Liedtke, Kira Gina (98)      0:27,54 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Ickstadt, Nicole (01)        0:27,73 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      18. Raasch, Vanessa (99)         0:27,84 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      19. Becker, Lilli (00)           0:28,06 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      20. Breucker, Bianca (91)        0:28,08 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      21. Altenberend, Julia (91)      0:28,10 16.09.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      22. Ferraz, Fatou (99)           0:28,31 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      23. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:28,49 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      24. Kübler, Mira Ines (99)       0:28,54 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      25. Galys, Kristina (96)         0:29,34 25.09.05 Schulzentrum Oberwengern
      26. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    0:29,66 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Purbst, Jordit (97)          0:30,19 27.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      28. Hindemith, Julia (99)        0:30,43 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      29. Will, Vanessa (00)           0:30,58 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      30. Wienecke, Laura (95)         0:30,76 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      31. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         0:31,11 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      32. Fornefeld, Linda (95)        0:31,31 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      33. Wiegold, Anna (96)           0:31,66 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      34. Heintzel, Linda (98)         0:31,80 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      35. Kalkoff, Nele (01)           0:33,02 18.10.08 Witten              
      35. Kemmer, Jule (01)            0:33,02 18.10.08 Witten              
      37. Galys, Karoline (98)         0:33,88 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      38. Kata, Marina (00)            0:33,97 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      39. Selbach, Lea (99)            0:34,05 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      40. lorenz, Michelle (95)        0:34,28 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      41. Bauer, Lea-Marie (00)        0:34,67 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      42. Caupptus, Eleen (97)         0:34,72 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      43. Dahr, Jennifer (99)          0:34,74 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      44. Brandt, Leonie (02)          0:34,96 18.10.08 Witten              
      45. Eggers, Catharina (99)       0:35,86 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      46. Bäder, Alena (98)            0:35,91 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      47. Bischoff, Johanna (94)       0:36,22 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      48. Schnupf, Alina (00)          0:36,26 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      49. Wende, Lea-Sophie (99)       0:36,38 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      50. Rokoss, Nicole (95)          0:37,06 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      51. Uhlmann, Jessica (97)        0:37,12 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      52. Hindemith, Sarah (02)        0:37,69 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      53. Schnupf, Denise (00)         0:37,96 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      54. Lucic, Marina (00)           0:37,99 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      55. Hauber, Madita (98)          0:38,37 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      56. Marx, Luisa (99)             0:39,33 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      57. Günzel, Fiona (99)           0:40,53 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      58. Böhm, Julia (98)             0:41,60 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      59. Eggers, Cecilia (03)         0:42,62 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      60. Breiden, Lara-Sophie (99)    0:42,95 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      61. Riedel, Kira (01)            0:45,73 18.10.08 Witten              
      62. Wandhoff, Larissa (99)       0:46,73 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      63. Thon, Anna-Lena (00)         0:46,75 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      64. Brandt, Helena (03)          0:48,58 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      65. Sporkel, Leonie (01)         0:50,90 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      66. Ickstadt, Sonja (03)         0:51,51 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      67. Geiszt, Sophie (02)          0:54,48 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      68. Braun, Paulina (02)          0:57,70 18.10.08 Witten              
      69. Schönhals, Rebecca (02)      1:04,50 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      70. Günzel, Jana (00)            1:26,30 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        

	 Auswahl



Brust 
  50m  1. Stolze, Andrea (72)          0:36,60 26.05.91 Bergkamen           
       2. Rumpel, Lea (92)             0:37,89 03.06.06 Freibad Hagen-Hester
       3. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        0:38,96 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       4. Bohnet, Laura (93)           0:39,25 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       5. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  0:39,59 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       6. Broll, Kim (93)              0:40,37 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       7. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:40,41 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       8. Trösken, Romy (95)           0:41,10 14.09.08 Neuss               
       9. Elfert, Alice (88)           0:41,35 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      10. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        0:41,48 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Heintzel, Jana (94)          0:41,78 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      12. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    0:41,97 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      13. Brandt, Monika (68)          0:42,70 17.10.08 Witten              
      14. Hindemith, Alina (90)        0:42,73 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Senekovic, Sabine (63)       0:42,80 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      16. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       0:42,96 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
      17. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       0:43,62 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      18. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     0:44,21 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      19. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    0:44,39 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Breucker, Bianca (91)        0:45,43 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      21. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       0:45,51 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      22. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      0:45,69 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      23. Breucker, Sarah (88)         0:45,98 03.10.02 Hallenbad Wetter    
      23. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:45,98 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      25. Hartwig, Lea (99)            0:46,02 14.09.08 Neuss               
      26. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    0:46,30 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Galys, Kristina (96)         0:47,26 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      28. Krause, Kira (93)            0:47,68 03.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      29. Breucker, Manuela (93)       0:48,67 02.07.05 Freibad Oelde       
      30. Cimdins, Britta (88)         0:49,33 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      31. Wienecke, Laura (95)         0:49,60 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      32. Adams, Heike (66)            0:50,39 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      33. Ickstadt, Katja (65)         0:50,98 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      34. Westerdorf, Yvonne (93)      0:52,39 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      35. Kern, Katja (75)             0:52,83 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      36. Völkel, Maja (99)            0:52,90 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      37. Cuvalo, Julia (94)           0:53,36 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      38. Kruse, Sinja (87)            0:53,48 17.10.08 Witten              
      39. Scheve, Maja (97)            0:54,04 17.10.08 Witten              
      40. Wenig, Stefanie (92)         0:55,73 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      41. Hauber, Beate (64)           0:55,91 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      42. Hausmann, Celina (00)        0:55,92 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitäts
      43. Pauls, Janine (66)           0:56,07 17.10.08 Witten              
      44. Wittorf, Swana (96)          0:56,15 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      45. Wende, Lea-Sophie (99)       0:56,78 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      46. Kietzke Pereira, Ana (72)    0:57,49 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      47. Elsner, Rebecca (95)         0:57,53 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      48. Struckmann, Carina (91)      0:57,83 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      49. Januschewski, Lara (94)      0:58,25 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      50. Reineck, Julia (94)          0:58,26 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      51. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     0:58,65 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      52. Lutz, Julia (87)             0:58,74 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      53. Cigerci, Aylin (98)          0:59,08 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      54. Laun, Munia (94)             0:59,11 03.10.03 Hattingen           
      55. Helf, Cindy (91)             0:59,19 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      56. Krausenbaum, Anna (88)       0:59,95 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      56. Hindemith, Julia (99)        0:59,95 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      58. Bartels, Leonie (93)         1:00,31 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      59. John, Marie (96)             1:00,41 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      60. Calas, Meral Solveig (96)    1:00,83 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      61. Pahlke, Nora (96)            1:00,98 28.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      62. Born, Valentina (91)         1:01,08 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      63. Schmidt, Indrid (53)         1:01,16 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      64. Bischoff, Johanna (94)       1:01,46 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      65. Ferraz, Fatou (99)           1:02,03 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      66. Behrend, Sara (97)           1:02,12 17.10.08 Witten              
      67. Galys, Karoline (98)         1:02,14 17.10.08 Witten              
      68. Fornefeld, Linda (95)        1:03,09 18.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      69. Gleichmann, Maria (95)       1:03,18 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      70. Altenberend, Julia (91)      1:03,25 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      71. Will, Vanessa (00)           1:03,64 17.10.08 Witten              
      72. Ickstadt, Nicole (01)        1:03,87 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      73. Becker, Lilli (00)           1:04,18 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      74. Weber, Jasmin (93)           1:04,41 14.07.02 Freibad Witten-Annen
      75. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     1:04,42 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      76. Behrens, Vanessa (91)        1:04,93 18.02.01 Stadtbad Herne      
      77. Ende, Franziska (97)         1:05,30 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      78. Siepmann, Svenja (89)        1:06,60 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      79. Breuker, Caroline (97)       1:06,61 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      80. Schröder, Charlotte (95)     1:06,88 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      81. Heintzel, Linda (98)         1:06,92 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      82. Schmidt, Clarissa (94)       1:07,86 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      83. Purbst, Jordit (97)          1:08,03 28.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      84. Hahn, Johanna (92)           1:08,09 06.05.01 Hallenbad Dortmund-Brackel
      85. Mönnig, Karina (93)          1:08,73 18.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      86. Eggers, Catharina (99)       1:09,76 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      87. Berger, Lena (97)            1:10,84 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      88. Liedtke, Kira Gina (98)      1:10,93 20.08.06 Freibad Witten-Annen
      89. Gerkan, Katharina (96)       1:12,36 28.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      90. Mellinghaus, Leonie (97)     1:13,15 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      91. Aydogan, Melissa (00)        1:13,80 17.10.08 Witten              
      92. Teeke, Annika (94)           1:15,65 14.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      93. Hempelmann, Laura (97)       1:18,28 28.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      94. Engelbrecht, Annkristin (96  1:22,47 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      95. Staak, Davina (96)           1:28,24 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      96. Böhm, Julia (98)             1:29,57 03.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      97. lorenz, Michelle (95)        1:29,66 18.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      98. Wolf, Guilia (98)            1:37,36 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      99. Bäder, Alena (98)            1:44,28 15.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     

	 Auswahl




Brust 
 100m  1. Stolze, Andrea (72)          1:18,20 29.05.91 Hagen               
       2. Bohnet, Laura (93)           1:23,91 16.12.07 Siegen, Hallenbad am Löhrtor
       3. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  1:24,35 12.02.06 Südpool Herne       
       4. Rumpel, Lea (92)             1:24,43 18.12.05 Dortmund-Brackel    
       5. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        1:25,44 20.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
       6. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       1:28,25 20.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
       7. Broll, Kim (93)              1:28,88 09.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       8. Trösken, Romy (95)           1:29,16 18.10.08 Witten              
       9. Elfert, Alice (88)           1:30,39 26.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      10. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        1:31,11 18.10.08 Witten              
      11. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      1:31,30 09.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
      12. Hindemith, Alina (90)        1:32,07 25.05.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      13. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    1:32,41 13.07.02 Freibad Witten-Annen
      14. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     1:35,39 09.12.07 Plettenberg         
      15. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    1:36,63 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      16. Heintzel, Jana (94)          1:38,89 03.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      17. Schütte, Verena (91)         1:38,91 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      18. Hartwig, Lea (99)            1:39,38 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      19. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      1:39,73 25.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      20. Breucker, Sarah (88)         1:39,76 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      21. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       1:39,82 14.09.08 Neuss               
      22. Galys, Kristina (96)         1:42,58 18.10.08 Witten              
      23. Krause, Kira (93)            1:44,16 18.02.07 Südpool Herne       
      24. Breucker, Bianca (91)        1:44,37 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      25. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    1:46,13 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      26. Breucker, Manuela (93)       1:51,09 25.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      27. Schmidt, Franziska (91)      1:54,57 29.02.04 Südpool Herne       
      28. Völkel, Maja (99)            1:59,53 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      29. Groth, Caroline (90)         2:00,37 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      30. Hausmann, Celina (00)        2:00,81 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      31. Wende, Lea-Sophie (99)       2:01,38 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      32. Wienecke, Laura (95)         2:05,74 02.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      33. Hindemith, Julia (99)        2:06,54 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      34. Hüttner, Lisa-Marie (00)     2:09,67 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      35. Sundermann, Melissa (00)     2:17,86 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      36. Becker, Lilli (00)           2:19,67 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      37. Bartels, Leonie (93)         2:21,01 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      38. Bischoff, Johanna (94)       2:22,89 26.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      39. Laun, Munia (94)             2:23,49 26.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      40. Struckmann, Carina (91)      2:23,71 30.06.01 Freibad Annen       
      41. Cuvalo, Julia (94)           2:25,26 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      42. Gerkan, Friederike (93)      2:32,73 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      43. Grabosch, Christin (94)      2:38,70 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      44. Bülow, Annika (94)           2:49,62 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen

	 Auswahl



Brust 
 200m  1. Köhler, Monika (68)          2:48,90 09.01.84 Dortmund            
       2. Bohnet, Laura (93)           3:02,13 16.11.08 Lünen               
       3. Rumpel, Lea (92)             3:02,41 03.12.05 Plettenberg         
       4. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        3:05,77 14.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       5. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       3:08,02 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
       6. Trösken, Romy (95)           3:10,19 11.10.08 Remscheid           
       7. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        3:17,09 11.10.08 Remscheid           
       8. Elfert, Alice (88)           3:19,51 07.02.04 Nordbad Darmstadt   
       9. Hindemith, Alina (90)        3:21,22 20.07.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      10. Heintzel, Jana (94)          3:26,13 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
      11. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      3:33,69 08.02.03 Südbad Dortmund     
      12. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       3:34,90 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      13. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     3:37,03 03.06.07 Witten-Annen        
      14. Hartwig, Lea (99)            3:37,57 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      15. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      3:40,59 26.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      16. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  3:43,96 09.02.02 Südbad Dortmund     
      17. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    3:44,64 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      18. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    3:45,41 09.04.00 Südbad Dortmund     
      19. Krause, Kira (93)            3:59,48 29.01.06 Hallenbad Herbede   
      20. Breucker, Manuela (93)       4:36,26 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       


	 Auswahl







Schmetterling
  25m  1. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:26,06 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       2. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:29,88 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     


	 Auswahl


Schmetterling  
  50m  1. Möller, Antje (69)           0:31,40 01.07.89 Werl                
       2. Broll, Kim (93)              0:32,41 10.11.07 Bochum              
       3. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  0:32,75 14.09.08 Neuss               
       4. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    0:33,44 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
       5. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    0:34,43 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
       6. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      0:34,63 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       7. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       0:34,97 17.05.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       8. Hindemith, Alina (90)        0:36,02 26.01.08 Gladbeck            
       9. Hartwig, Lea (99)            0:36,15 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      10. Bohnet, Laura (93)           0:36,41 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      11. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     0:36,53 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
      12. Schütte, Verena (91)         0:36,79 21.05.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      13. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        0:37,08 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      14. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       0:37,32 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      15. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        0:37,49 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      16. Cimdins, Britta (88)         0:37,50 17.10.08 Witten              
      17. Elfert, Alice (88)           0:37,53 22.06.03 Lüdenscheid         
      18. Trösken, Romy (95)           0:37,63 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      19. Breucker, Bianca (91)        0:39,69 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Rumpel, Lea (92)             0:40,03 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      21. Galys, Kristina (96)         0:40,32 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      22. Ickstadt, Katja (65)         0:40,94 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      23. Brandt, Monika (68)          0:41,34 17.10.08 Witten              
      24. Senekovic, Sabine (63)       0:42,14 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      25. Breucker, Sarah (88)         0:42,54 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      26. Gadzinski, Claudia (85)      0:44,43 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      27. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       0:45,58 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      28. Breucker, Manuela (93)       0:46,61 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      29. Kern, Katja (75)             0:47,32 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      30. Heintzel, Jana (94)          0:47,64 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      31. Krause, Kira (93)            0:48,19 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      32. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    0:52,83 17.10.08 Witten              
      33. Hausmann, Celina (00)        0:55,45 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      34. Kruse, Sinja (87)            0:58,46 17.10.08 Witten              
      35. Hauber, Beate (64)           1:01,08 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      36. Kietzke Pereira, Ana (72)    1:12,84 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      37. Becker, Lilli (00)           1:14,05 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        

	 Auswahl





Schmetterling 
 100m  1. Möller, Antje (69)           1:08,40 13.11.88 ???                 
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  1:11,88 14.12.08 Dortmund-Aplerbeck  
       3. Broll, Kim (93)              1:14,83 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
       4. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    1:15,59 01.12.02 Hallenbad Neheim-Hüsten
       5. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       1:18,04 17.05.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       6. Schütte, Verena (91)         1:20,43 24.03.07 SZ Köln             
       7. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     1:21,04 26.04.08 Bonn                
       8. Hindemith, Alina (90)        1:22,57 08.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       9. Bohnet, Laura (93)           1:22,89 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      10. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    1:23,50 22.06.03 Lüdenscheid         
      11. Hartwig, Lea (99)            1:23,84 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      12. Trösken, Romy (95)           1:25,32 17.10.08 Witten              
      13. Cimdins, Britta (88)         1:25,63 15.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      14. Elfert, Alice (88)           1:26,20 22.06.03 Lüdenscheid         
      15. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       1:26,84 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      16. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        1:27,12 12.10.08 Remscheid           
      17. Breucker, Bianca (91)        1:28,25 28.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      18. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        1:28,51 17.10.08 Witten              
      19. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      1:32,98 08.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
      20. Galys, Kristina (96)         1:33,95 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      21. Rumpel, Lea (92)             1:37,67 15.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      22. Breucker, Sarah (88)         1:46,63 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      23. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       1:47,83 19.04.08 Dortmund            
      24. Hausmann, Celina (00)        1:56,66 14.06.09 Witten-Annen

	 Auswahl



Schmetterling       
 200m  1. Möller, Antje (69)           2:41,50 24.01.88 Bochum              
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  2:43,50 16.11.08 Lünen               
       3. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       2:46,00 16.05.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       4. Schütte, Verena (91)         2:53,93 06.05.06 Unibad Bochum       
       5. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     2:57,54 27.04.08 Bonn                
       6. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    2:58,00 25.01.03 Stadtbad Witten     
       7. Broll, Kim (93)              3:01,31 13.10.07 Maximare Hamm       
       8. Elfert, Alice (88)           3:12,26 29.02.04 Südpool Herne       
       9. Trösken, Romy (95)           3:22,16 22.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      10. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    3:23,15 27.01.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      11. Galys, Kristina (96)         3:31,65 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     

	 Auswahl





Lagen        
 100m  1. Bisping, Ute (70)            1:12,20 20.11.86 Mönchengladbach     
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  1:13,80 16.11.08 Lünen               
       3. Broll, Kim (93)              1:18,41 22.10.06 Maximare Hamm       
       4. Bohnet, Laura (93)           1:19,52 21.09.08 Hattingen           
       5. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        1:19,70 21.09.08 Hattingen           
       6. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       1:19,82 15.12.07 Siegen, Hallenbad am Löhrtor
       7. Hindemith, Alina (90)        1:19,94 21.09.08 Hattingen           
       8. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    1:20,11 03.10.03 Hattingen           
       9. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      1:20,78 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      10. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       1:21,20 28.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Trösken, Romy (95)           1:21,73 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      12. Rumpel, Lea (92)             1:22,20 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      13. Breucker, Bianca (91)        1:22,32 11.09.05 Südpool Herne       
      14. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        1:23,69 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      15. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     1:24,38 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      16. Senekovic, Sabine (63)       1:25,06 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      17. Brandt, Monika (68)          1:25,23 17.10.08 Witten              
      18. Elfert, Alice (88)           1:25,64 03.10.03 Hattingen           
      19. Schütte, Verena (91)         1:26,69 24.09.06 Hattingen           
      20. Hartwig, Lea (99)            1:27,57 17.10.08 Witten              
      21. Ickstadt, Katja (65)         1:30,05 17.10.08 Witten              
      22. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    1:30,98 22.10.00 Stadtbad Herne      
      23. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       1:31,53 17.10.08 Witten              
      24. Galys, Kristina (96)         1:32,46 12.10.08 Remscheid           
      25. Breucker, Manuela (93)       1:35,83 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      26. Krause, Kira (93)            1:37,14 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      27. Breucker, Sarah (88)         1:39,25 22.10.00 Stadtbad Herne      
      28. Heintzel, Jana (94)          1:40,31 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      29. Firmenich, Pia-Lucia (97)    1:42,84 17.10.08 Witten              
      30. Kern, Katja (75)             1:50,06 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      31. Hausmann, Celina (00)        2:02,92 17.10.08 Witten              
      32. Hauber, Beate (64)           2:05,35 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     

	 Auswahl




Lagen 
 200m  1. Köhler, Monika (68)          2:34,80 09.12.84 Dortmund            
       1. Bisping, Ute (70)            2:34,80 09.11.86 Witten              
       3. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  2:42,54 30.04.06 Sportschule der Bundeswehr
       4. Broll, Kim (93)              2:45,64 29.04.07 Südbad Dortmund     
       5. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       2:45,82 17.05.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       6. Bohnet, Laura (93)           2:47,13 13.09.08 Neuss               
       7. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    2:48,32 28.03.04 Unibad Bochum       
       8. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    2:49,34 14.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
       9. Hindemith, Alina (90)        2:51,06 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      10. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        2:51,48 17.10.08 Witten              
      11. Trösken, Romy (95)           2:51,72 17.10.08 Witten              
      12. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     2:51,75 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      13. Breucker, Bianca (91)        2:54,96 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      14. Schütte, Verena (91)         2:56,51 12.02.06 Südpool Herne       
      15. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      2:56,61 22.05.05 Bochum              
      16. Elfert, Alice (88)           2:58,51 14.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Hauber, Isabelle (90)        2:59,46 17.10.08 Witten              
      18. Cimdins, Britta (88)         2:59,92 15.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      19. Rumpel, Lea (92)             3:00,35 15.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Hartwig, Lea (99)            3:00,72 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      21. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       3:04,30 26.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      22. Galys, Kristina (96)         3:11,81 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      23. Breucker, Sarah (88)         3:13,35 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      24. Szymanski, Eileen (97)       3:13,53 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      25. Breucker, Manuela (93)       3:24,11 05.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      26. Heintzel, Jana (94)          3:24,80 09.12.07 Plettenberg         
      27. Krause, Kira (93)            3:32,17 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen

	 Auswahl



Lagen     
 400m  1. Köhler, Monika (68)          5:29,20 13.10.85 Siegen              
       2. Kretschmann, Anna-Lena (89)  5:52,43 10.03.07 Unibad Bochum       
       3. Hauber, Annabelle (94)       5:57,66 10.11.07 Bochum              
       4. Adams, Ann-Christin (94)     6:02,95 08.03.08 Südbad Dortmund     
       5. Broll, Kim (93)              6:04,10 08.03.08 Südbad Dortmund     
       6. Bohnet, Laura (93)           6:06,13 10.11.07 Bochum              
       7. Trösken, Romy (95)           6:07,78 16.11.08 Lünen               
       8. Senekovic, Anna Lina (87)    6:08,25 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
       9. Pickhardt, Nadine (83)       6:11,28 26.01.03 Stadtbad Witten     
      10. Breucker, Bianca (91)        6:16,18 13.11.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      11. Oswald, Lisa-Marie (91)      6:18,54 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      12. Schütte, Verena (91)         6:19,65 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      13. Hindemith, Alina (90)        6:20,48 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      14. Elfert, Alice (88)           6:21,87 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      15. Hindemith, Cindy (93)        6:32,64 27.01.08 Gladbeck            
      16. Hartwig, Lea (99)            6:33,68 14.03.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      17. Schlischo, Elisabeth (88)    6:34,80 27.01.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      18. Rumpel, Lea (92)             6:43,78 22.10.05 Do-Mengede          
	 Auswahl



 
Männer	Stand: 30. Juni 2009

 
Freistil     
  25m  1. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:18,49 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         0:19,74 03.10.03 Hattingen           
       3. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       0:20,28 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       4. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:20,77 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       5. Behrens, Julian (99)         0:23,58 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       6. Brandt, Dominik (00)         0:24,14 21.09.08 Hattingen           
       7. Rath, Malte (98)             0:24,54 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       8. Freise, Lukas (01)           0:25,94 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       9. Krzossa, Tim (99)            0:26,84 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      10. Szymanski, Nico (00)         0:26,97 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Oswald, Pascal (94)          0:27,53 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      12. Teuber, Simon (98)           0:27,78 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      13. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        0:29,87 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      14. Sundermann, Daniel (98)      0:30,66 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      15. Kocher, Nick (99)            0:30,95 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      16. Priddat, Niclas (92)         0:31,28 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      17. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           0:31,38 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      18. Saumann, Raphael (97)        0:31,55 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      19. Schmerfeld, Marvin (99)      0:31,60 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      20. Brenne, Nico (01)            0:31,80 18.10.08 Witten              
      21. Hauber, Lucas (98)           0:32,20 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      22. Filla, Dominik (99)          0:32,44 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      23. Berger, Jonathan (99)        0:33,17 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      24. Rumpel, Leon (94)            0:33,64 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      25. Heier, Kim-Pasquale (01)     0:34,11 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      26. Kocher, Martin (01)          0:34,40 08.03.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Da Silva, Tiago (97)         0:35,25 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      28. Welschoff, Adrian (99)       0:35,35 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      29. Berner, Philipp (96)         0:40,89 07.12.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      30. Heyer, Maurice (98)          0:41,20 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      31. Santos Agostinho, Marco (00  0:43,54 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      32. Hartwig, Luis (02)           0:43,62 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      33. Plobner, Thilo (02)          0:45,23 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      34. Lückner, Thorben (03)        0:46,60 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      35. Schmerfeld, Tim (01)         0:50,61 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      36. Rubysch, Tim (00)            0:53,09 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      37. Lankers, Mattes (03)         0:56,60 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     

	 Auswahl




Freistil 
  50m  1. Schiller, Claudio (70)       0:25,10 22.08.87 Witten              
       1. Budenhorn, Jörg (62)         0:25,10 01.01.90 ???                 
       3. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         0:26,23 13.12.08 Dortmund-Aplerbeck  
       4. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      0:26,49 08.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       5. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:26,61 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       6. Stegert, Jan-Carl (79)       0:26,89 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       7. Schmidt, Michael (88)        0:27,18 16.12.06 Do-Scharnhorst      
       8. Bisping, Dirk (66)           0:28,20 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       9. Domogalla, Chris (86)        0:28,53 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      10. Senekovic, Roman (89)        0:28,78 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      11. Becker, Ralf (69)            0:28,79 18.10.08 Witten              
      12. Weber, Tobias (90)           0:29,21 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      13. Lemke, Nico (94)             0:29,60 28.06.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      14. Kretschmann, Michael (59)    0:29,70 26.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      15. Bornemann, Martin (82)       0:29,81 22.05.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      16. Bornemann, Walter (52)       0:30,00 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      17. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         0:30,13 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      18. Hindemith, Uwe (64)          0:30,67 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      19. Gundlach, Olaf (54)          0:31,27 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      20. Schmidt, Uwe (52)            0:33,08 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      21. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           0:33,25 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      22. Brenne, Thomas (67)          0:33,78 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      23. Heppner, Christoph (94)      0:34,13 27.04.08 Bonn                
      24. Stein, Linus (91)            0:34,28 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      25. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       0:34,65 21.05.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      26. Wrobel, Nick (97)            0:34,70 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      27. Hausmann, Holger (72)        0:34,80 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      27. Krzossa, Thorsten (67)       0:34,80 18.10.08 Witten              
      29. Freise, Jonas (98)           0:35,03 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      30. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        0:35,20 29.04.07 Südbad Dortmund     
      31. Karmann, Klaus (38)          0:35,47 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      32. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    0:35,69 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      33. Adams, Frank (65)            0:36,14 17.02.08 Herne               
      34. Oswald, Pascal (94)          0:39,66 17.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      35. Rath, Malte (98)             0:39,90 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      36. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:39,93 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      37. Calaoagan, David (84)        0:41,50 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      38. Brandt, Dominik (00)         0:42,53 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      39. Freise, Thomas (66)          0:44,47 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      40. Raasch, Marvin (95)          0:47,37 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      41. Rumpel, Leon (94)            0:48,34 17.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      42. Törker, Nico (97)            0:50,49 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      43. Behrens, Julian (99)         0:50,86 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      44. Böhm, Philipp (95)           0:53,99 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      45. Freise, Lukas (01)           0:56,97 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      46. Kiy-Kasimiersch, Gerrit (91  0:58,51 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      47. Teuber, Simon (98)           0:59,36 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      48. Krzossa, Tim (99)            1:00,62 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      49. Sundermann, Daniel (98)      1:02,86 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      50. Da Silva, Tiago (97)         1:03,54 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      51. Brenne, Nico (01)            1:03,68 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      52. Saumann, Pascal (95)         1:03,80 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      53. Pechtel, Daniel (92)         1:05,74 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      54. Marquardt, Günther (31)      1:05,82 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      55. Stenzel, Christopher (93)    1:05,84 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      56. Hauber, Lucas (98)           1:08,92 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      57. Glass, Florian (94)          1:11,78 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      58. Priddat, Niclas (92)         1:12,82 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      59. Lappe, Lukas (94)            1:16,59 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      60. Rittershaus, Dennis (91)     1:17,36 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      61. Jananovic, Milan (96)        1:52,46 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen 

	 Auswahl



Freistil    
 100m  1. Dumke, Tillmann (68)         0:54,70 16.11.91 Bochum              
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         0:58,25 14.12.08 Dortmund-Aplerbeck  
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:58,37 09.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       4. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      0:58,65 09.12.07 Plettenberg         
       5. Schmidt, Michael (88)        1:00,60 12.02.06 Südpool Herne       
       6. Senekovic, Roman (89)        1:01,95 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
       7. Stegert, Jan-Carl (79)       1:02,39 18.10.08 Witten              
       8. Weber, Tobias (90)           1:03,82 05.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       9. Lemke, Nico (94)             1:06,86 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      10. Kretschmann, Michael (59)    1:06,99 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      11. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         1:09,55 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      12. Peters, Markus (85)          1:10,02 18.10.08 Witten              
      13. Heppner, Christoph (94)      1:15,95 27.04.08 Bonn                
      14. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        1:16,68 28.04.07 Südbad Dortmund     
      15. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       1:17,14 16.04.05 Maximare Hamm       
      16. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           1:17,37 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      17. Freise, Jonas (98)           1:18,82 27.06.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      18. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    1:20,82 13.09.08 Neuss               
      19. Rath, Malte (98)             1:24,09 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      20. Bischoff, Malte (92)         1:25,35 24.04.04 Sportschule der Bundeswehr
      21. Wrobel, Nick (97)            1:25,48 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      22. Oswald, Pascal (94)          1:30,37 11.12.04 Sportbad Heidberg   
      23. Brandt, Dominik (00)         1:42,85 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      24. Kiy-Kasimiersch, Gerrit (91  1:51,47 14.07.02 Freibad Witten-Annen
      25. Rumpel, Leon (94)            1:59,51 27.06.04 Freibad Cappenbergerg
      26. Sundermann, Daniel (98)      2:11,40 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      27. Krzossa, Tim (99)            2:27,34 22.06.08 Witten-Annen

	 Auswahl




Freistil        
 200m  1. Dumke, Tillmann (68)         1:59,30 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         2:11,55 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   2:12,08 02.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       4. Senekovic, Roman (89)        2:17,76 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       5. Schmidt, Michael (88)        2:18,56 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
       6. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      2:20,83 03.06.07 Witten-Annen        
       7. Weber, Tobias (90)           2:21,26 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       8. Lemke, Nico (94)             2:27,10 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       9. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         2:35,88 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      10. Bornemann, Walter (52)       2:43,29 27.01.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      11. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       2:45,20 17.04.05 Maximare Hamm       
      12. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        2:45,73 22.10.06 Maximare Hamm       
      13. Freise, Jonas (98)           2:50,95 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      14. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           2:53,19 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      15. Heppner, Christoph (94)      2:53,89 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
      16. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    2:57,19 14.09.08 Neuss               
      17. Rath, Malte (98)             3:01,45 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      18. Oswald, Pascal (94)          3:13,37 12.12.04 Sportbad Heidberg   
      19. Bischoff, Malte (92)         3:14,58 15.05.04 Allwetterbad Düsseldorf
      20. Kiy-Kasimiersch, Gerrit (91  4:12,97 25.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      21. Rumpel, Leon (94)            4:35,83 18.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen

	 Auswahl





Freistil 
 400m  1. Budenhorn, Jörg (62)         4:31,40 21.12.88 Witten              
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         4:42,02 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   4:45,41 13.05.06 Maximare Hamm       
       4. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      4:56,93 28.04.07 Südbad Dortmund     
       5. Senekovic, Roman (89)        4:57,66 24.04.04 Sportschule der Bundeswehr
       6. Schmidt, Michael (88)        5:12,70 21.10.06 Maximare Hamm       
       7. Lemke, Nico (94)             5:15,76 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       8. Weber, Tobias (90)           5:17,39 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
       9. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         5:37,10 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      10. Bornemann, Walter (52)       5:44,99 27.01.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      11. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        5:48,50 28.04.07 Südbad Dortmund     
      12. Heppner, Christoph (94)      5:49,13 27.04.08 Bonn                
      13. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       5:49,36 12.02.05 LZ Köln             
      14. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           6:00,68 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      15. Freise, Jonas (98)           6:13,10 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      16. Rath, Malte (98)             6:16,67 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      17. Oswald, Pascal (94)          6:44,25 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      18. Bischoff, Malte (92)         6:50,34 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      19. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    7:08,81 24.03.07 SZ Köln

	 Auswahl


Freistil             
 800m  1. Budenhorn, Jörg (62)         9:40,10 04.09.83 Witten              
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)        10:13,50 15.03.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)  10:50,84 29.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
       4. Senekovic, Roman (89)       11:27,18 13.12.03 Sportbad Heidberg   
       5. Lemke, Nico (94)            11:32,92 23.01.09 Bochum-Querenburg   
       6. Oswald, Pascal (94)         13:54,29 29.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz


	 Auswahl


Freistil  
1500m  1. Dumke, Tillmann (68)        17:59,20 31.10.91 Siegen              
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)        19:18,85 15.03.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)  19:20,40 02.04.06 LZ Köln             
       4. Senekovic, Roman (89)       20:00,00 29.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
       5. Schmidt, Christoph (90)     20:35,03 25.11.06 Sportbad Klingenhall
       6. Schmidt, Michael (88)       21:16,24 28.01.06 Traglufthalle Bergen
       7. Weber, Tobias (90)          21:35,47 29.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
       8. Lemke, Nico (94)            22:04,54 23.01.09 Bochum-Querenburg   
       9. Senekovic, Jannik (92)      23:29,88 14.03.04 Unibad Bochum       
      10. Schreiber, Kjell (94)       25:57,76 28.01.06 Hallenbad Herbede   
      11. Bischoff, Malte (92)        27:02,97 31.01.04 Hallenbad Herbede   


	 Auswahl



Rücken       
  25m  1. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       0:26,09 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       2. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:26,18 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       3. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:28,94 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       4. Priddat, Niclas (92)         0:29,36 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       5. Krzossa, Tim (99)            0:31,41 08.03.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       6. Oswald, Pascal (94)          0:32,04 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       7. Heier, Kim-Pasquale (01)     0:32,17 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
       8. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        0:33,30 03.10.02 Hallenbad Wetter    
       9. Kocher, Martin (01)          0:33,42 18.10.08 Witten              
      10. Rumpel, Leon (94)            0:34,05 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      11. Brandt, Dominik (00)         0:34,22 20.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      12. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           0:34,60 25.09.05 Schulzentrum Oberwengern


	 Auswahl




Rücken 
  50m  1. Budenhorn, Jörg (62)         0:32,00 14.11.87 Witten              
       2. Schmidt, Michael (88)        0:32,33 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       3. Domogalla, Chris (86)        0:32,61 15.12.07 Siegen, Hallenbad am Löhrtor
       4. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:32,67 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       5. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      0:33,00 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       6. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         0:33,60 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       7. Bisping, Dirk (66)           0:33,78 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       8. Stegert, Jan-Carl (79)       0:34,55 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       9. Senekovic, Roman (89)        0:35,63 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      10. Lemke, Nico (94)             0:36,48 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Becker, Ralf (69)            0:36,64 18.10.08 Witten              
      12. Weber, Tobias (90)           0:36,84 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      13. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         0:40,07 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      14. Bornemann, Walter (52)       0:40,08 12.09.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Kretschmann, Michael (59)    0:40,45 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      16. Schmidt, Uwe (52)            0:40,75 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Freise, Jonas (98)           0:41,38 27.06.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      18. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       0:43,10 21.05.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      19. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        0:43,38 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Gundlach, Olaf (54)          0:43,54 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      21. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    0:43,69 13.09.08 Neuss               
      22. Brenne, Thomas (67)          0:44,56 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      23. Hausmann, Holger (72)        0:45,41 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      24. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           0:45,54 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      24. Heppner, Christoph (94)      0:45,54 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      26. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:46,40 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Calaoagan, David (84)        0:47,33 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      28. Adams, Frank (65)            0:48,54 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      29. Rath, Malte (98)             0:48,64 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      30. Wrobel, Nick (97)            0:48,80 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      31. Oswald, Pascal (94)          0:48,87 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      32. Krzossa, Thorsten (67)       0:49,63 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      33. Freise, Thomas (66)          0:50,73 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      34. Brandt, Dominik (00)         0:51,02 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      35. Stein, Linus (91)            0:51,09 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      36. Kiy-Kasimiersch, Gerrit (91  0:53,90 08.12.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      37. Gröger, Tobias (96)          0:55,44 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      38. Rumpel, Leon (94)            0:55,63 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      39. Törker, Nico (97)            0:56,81 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      40. Helbert, Fritz (34)          0:58,14 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      41. Böhm, Philipp (95)           0:58,63 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      42. Freise, Lukas (01)           1:01,14 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      43. Da Silva, Tiago (97)         1:01,71 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      44. Teuber, Simon (98)           1:06,14 18.10.08 Witten              
      45. Krzossa, Tim (99)            1:10,25 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      46. Sundermann, Daniel (98)      1:18,30 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      47. Hauber, Lucas (98)           1:24,24 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      48. Jananovic, Milan (96)        1:32,99 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     

	 Auswahl




Rücken 
 100m  1. Dumke, Tillmann (68)         0:59,20 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Domogalla, Chris (86)        1:10,67 16.12.07 Siegen, Hallenbad am Löhrtor
       3. Schmidt, Michael (88)        1:11,18 21.10.06 Maximare Hamm       
       4. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   1:11,35 08.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       5. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      1:11,54 08.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       6. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         1:14,18 17.10.08 Witten              
       7. Senekovic, Roman (89)        1:16,16 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       8. Weber, Tobias (90)           1:19,26 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       9. Lemke, Nico (94)             1:22,15 17.10.08 Witten              
      10. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         1:26,94 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      11. Freise, Jonas (98)           1:30,60 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      12. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        1:33,91 20.01.07 Hallenbad Northeim  
      13. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       1:34,15 13.02.05 LZ Köln             
      14. Heppner, Christoph (94)      1:38,03 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
      15. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    1:40,04 02.03.08 Köln                
      16. Wrobel, Nick (97)            1:41,94 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      17. Rath, Malte (98)             1:42,56 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      18. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           1:43,88 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      19. Bischoff, Malte (92)         1:44,94 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Kiy-Kasimiersch, Gerrit (91  1:52,59 26.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      21. Oswald, Pascal (94)          2:07,24 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      22. Wittorf, Eike (93)           2:25,73 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen

	 Auswahl


Rücken     
 200m  1. Dumke, Tillmann (68)         2:07,40 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Schmidt, Michael (88)        2:36,83 02.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   2:37,12 02.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       4. Senekovic, Roman (89)        2:48,41 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       5. Weber, Tobias (90)           2:53,66 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       6. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      2:55,16 26.07.03 Freibad Annen       
       7. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         3:05,67 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
       8. Freise, Jonas (98)           3:14,62 28.06.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       9. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        3:17,75 02.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      10. Rath, Malte (98)             3:36,52 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      11. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       3:38,76 22.06.03 Lüdenscheid         


	 Auswahl




Brust        
  25m  1. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:24,22 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         0:24,95 03.10.03 Hattingen           
       3. Rumpel, Leon (94)            0:25,41 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
       4. Priddat, Niclas (92)         0:26,09 03.12.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       5. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           0:26,24 25.09.05 Schulzentrum Oberwengern
       6. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:26,44 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       7. Behrens, Julian (99)         0:27,33 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       8. Oswald, Pascal (94)          0:27,48 03.10.02 Hallenbad Wetter    
       9. Szymanski, Nico (00)         0:27,69 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      10. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       0:27,73 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      11. Brandt, Dominik (00)         0:28,90 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      12. Brenne, Nico (01)            0:29,00 18.10.08 Witten              
      13. Freise, Jonas (98)           0:29,12 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      14. Kocher, Nick (99)            0:29,62 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      15. Krzossa, Tim (99)            0:29,81 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      16. Freise, Lukas (01)           0:29,83 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Rath, Malte (98)             0:30,19 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      18. Berger, Jonathan (99)        0:30,26 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      19. Teuber, Simon (98)           0:30,34 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Berner, Philipp (96)         0:32,19 09.10.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      21. Kocher, Martin (01)          0:33,37 18.10.08 Witten              
      22. Sticht, Lennart (99)         0:33,68 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      23. Welschoff, Adrian (99)       0:33,76 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      24. Pechtel, Daniel (92)         0:35,41 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      25. Hauber, Lucas (98)           0:35,49 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      26. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        0:35,59 14.09.02 Stadt Witten        
      26. Da Silva, Tiago (97)         0:35,59 10.12.05 Hallenbad Annen     
      28. Sundermann, Daniel (98)      0:36,19 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      29. Schmerfeld, Marvin (99)      0:37,82 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      30. Heier, Kim-Pasquale (01)     0:40,87 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      31. Heyer, Maurice (98)          0:41,19 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      32. Hartwig, Luis (02)           0:42,97 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      33. Plobner, Thilo (02)          0:43,15 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      34. Santos Agostinho, Marco (00  0:43,18 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      35. Filla, Dominik (99)          0:44,00 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      36. Lückner, Thorben (03)        0:47,20 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      37. Knopp, Tobias (01)           0:47,38 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      38. Lankers, Mattes (03)         0:53,36 07.03.09 Hallenbad Annen     
      39. Müller, Till (03)            0:54,63 18.10.08 Witten              
      40. Barth, Björn (01)            0:58,93 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        

	 Auswahl




Brust 
  50m  1. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      0:30,97 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       2. Bongers, Hermann (61)        0:31,10 01.07.89 Werl                
       3. Schiller, Claudio (70)       0:33,18 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       4. Bisping, Dirk (66)           0:34,20 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       5. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         0:34,50 14.12.08 Dortmund-Aplerbeck  
       6. Stegert, Jan-Carl (79)       0:35,69 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       7. Schmidt, Michael (88)        0:35,79 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       8. Domogalla, Chris (86)        0:36,13 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       9. Becker, Ralf (69)            0:36,87 17.02.08 Herne               
      10. Lemke, Nico (94)             0:37,19 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:37,35 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      12. Kretschmann, Michael (59)    0:37,54 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      13. Hindemith, Uwe (64)          0:38,21 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      14. Bornemann, Martin (82)       0:38,45 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Weber, Tobias (90)           0:39,24 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      16. Gundlach, Olaf (54)          0:39,26 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      17. Schmidt, Uwe (52)            0:39,72 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      18. Senekovic, Roman (89)        0:39,93 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      19. Karmann, Klaus (38)          0:39,97 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      20. Bornemann, Walter (52)       0:40,25 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      21. Brenne, Thomas (67)          0:40,47 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      22. Pawel, Martin (87)           0:40,97 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      23. Hausmann, Holger (72)        0:41,60 17.10.08 Witten              
      24. Peters, Markus (85)          0:41,93 17.10.08 Witten              
      25. Stein, Linus (91)            0:43,66 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      26. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         0:44,11 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Heppner, Christoph (94)      0:44,16 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      28. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           0:44,19 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      29. Calaoagan, David (84)        0:44,62 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      30. Krzossa, Thorsten (67)       0:45,49 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      31. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:45,81 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      32. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    0:46,28 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      33. Freise, Jonas (98)           0:47,08 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      34. Freise, Thomas (66)          0:48,03 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      35. Helbert, Fritz (34)          0:48,54 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      36. Rumpel, Leon (94)            0:48,80 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      37. Adams, Frank (65)            0:50,18 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      38. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       0:50,53 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      39. Oswald, Pascal (94)          0:51,83 07.11.04 'Schwimm in'        
      39. Baniseth, Robin (96)         0:51,83 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      41. Rath, Malte (98)             0:52,31 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      42. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        0:52,63 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      43. Brandt, Dominik (00)         0:53,23 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      44. Kruse, Dieter (57)           0:53,85 17.10.08 Witten              
      45. Raasch, Marvin (95)          0:56,95 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      46. Böhm, Philipp (95)           0:58,08 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      47. Sundermann, Daniel (98)      0:58,91 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      48. Priddat, Niclas (92)         0:59,43 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      49. Köhler, Bastian (95)         0:59,97 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      50. Teuber, Simon (98)           1:00,13 17.10.08 Witten              
      51. Hauber, Lucas (98)           1:00,37 17.10.08 Witten              
      52. Marquardt, Günther (31)      1:00,59 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      53. Krzossa, Tim (99)            1:01,60 17.10.08 Witten              
      54. Behrens, Julian (99)         1:01,86 22.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      55. Törker, Nico (97)            1:01,96 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      56. Kiy-Kasimiersch, Gerrit (91  1:02,24 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      57. Pechtel, Daniel (92)         1:02,37 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
      57. Da Silva, Tiago (97)         1:02,37 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      59. Wrobel, Nick (97)            1:02,73 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      60. Brenne, Nico (01)            1:05,76 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      61. Freise, Lukas (01)           1:06,84 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, 
      62. Saumann, Pascal (95)         1:07,14 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      63. Knapp, Christopher (93)      1:07,69 27.07.03 Freibad Annen       
      64. Reinhardt, Leonas (96)       1:08,28 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      65. Arldt, Timo (95)             1:13,22 26.06.05 Freibad Witten-Annen
      66. Grün, Fabian (97)            1:19,23 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      67. Jananovic, Milan (96)        1:49,94 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen 

	 Auswahl



Brust    
 100m  1. Schiller, Claudio (70)       1:08,20 03.03.90 Dortmund            
       2. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      1:08,43 09.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       3. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         1:15,73 13.12.08 Dortmund-Aplerbeck  
       4. Schmidt, Michael (88)        1:20,26 29.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
       5. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   1:20,69 09.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       6. Lemke, Nico (94)             1:22,53 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
       7. Weber, Tobias (90)           1:26,57 12.09.04 Hallenbad Annen     
       8. Senekovic, Roman (89)        1:27,52 12.09.04 Hallenbad Annen     
       9. Kretschmann, Michael (59)    1:30,03 13.07.02 Freibad Witten-Annen
      10. Heppner, Christoph (94)      1:31,63 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      11. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    1:36,89 14.09.08 Neuss               
      12. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         1:39,07 18.10.08 Witten              
      13. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           1:40,31 22.02.09 Südpool Herne, Bergs
      14. Bischoff, Malte (92)         1:40,71 18.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      15. Freise, Jonas (98)           1:43,57 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      16. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       1:52,73 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Rumpel, Leon (94)            1:54,15 27.06.04 Freibad Cappenberger See
      18. Rath, Malte (98)             1:55,32 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      19. Freise, Thomas (66)          1:56,16 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      20. Brandt, Dominik (00)         1:56,42 13.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      21. Oswald, Pascal (94)          1:57,33 05.06.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
      22. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        2:00,15 16.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      23. Sundermann, Daniel (98)      2:17,65 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      24. Behrens, Julian (99)         2:23,80 21.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      25. Stenzel, Christopher (93)    2:28,03 25.05.02 Freibad Wiesental   
      26. Krzossa, Tim (99)            2:28,42 21.06.08 Witten-Annen

	 Auswahl


Brust        
 200m  1. Schiller, Claudio (70)       2:32,70 03.03.90 Dortmund            
       2. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      2:32,82 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
       3. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         2:46,26 11.10.08 Remscheid           
       4. Lemke, Nico (94)             2:57,31 25.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       5. Weber, Tobias (90)           3:12,77 24.04.04 Sportschule der Bundeswehr
       6. Bischoff, Malte (92)         3:31,97 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
       7. Heppner, Christoph (94)      3:33,58 25.03.07 SZ Köln             
       8. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    3:34,04 08.12.07 Plettenberg         
       9. Bornemann, Walter (52)       3:35,22 26.01.03 Stadtbad Witten     
      10. Schmidt, Uwe (52)            3:41,12 26.01.03 Stadtbad Witten     
      11. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           3:41,18 28.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      12. Oswald, Pascal (94)          3:59,03 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
      13. Freise, Thomas (66)          4:08,31 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      14. Rumpel, Leon (94)            4:10,28 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   
      15. Beil, Werner (32)            4:28,69 14.03.09 Südbad Dortmund     

	 Auswahl





Schmetterling
  25m  1. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:23,39 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       2. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:24,51 15.09.01 Stadtbad Witten     
       3. Heppner, Christoph (94)      0:28,03 10.09.05 Hallenbad Sterkrade 

	 Auswahl




Schmetterling 
  50m  1. Budenhorn, Jörg (62)         0:28,10 16.01.92 Mülheim             
       2. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      0:28,84 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   0:28,94 20.04.08 Dortmund            
       4. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         0:29,77 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       5. Schmidt, Michael (88)        0:29,88 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       6. Domogalla, Chris (86)        0:31,03 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
       7. Bornemann, Walter (52)       0:32,09 11.11.00 Stadtbad Witten     
       8. Stegert, Jan-Carl (79)       0:32,66 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
       9. Karmann, Klaus (38)          0:33,40 12.09.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      10. Senekovic, Roman (89)        0:33,56 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Kretschmann, Michael (59)    0:34,29 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      12. Lemke, Nico (94)             0:36,03 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      13. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         0:36,50 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      14. Weber, Tobias (90)           0:37,61 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Gundlach, Olaf (54)          0:39,64 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      16. Hausmann, Holger (72)        0:41,43 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      17. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           0:41,71 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      18. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        0:42,07 09.12.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      19. Freise, Jonas (98)           0:42,13 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      20. Stein, Linus (91)            0:42,84 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      21. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       0:43,19 27.11.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      22. Brenne, Thomas (67)          0:43,68 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      23. Heppner, Christoph (94)      0:44,13 01.12.07 Witten-Annen        
      24. Schmidt, Uwe (52)            0:44,38 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      25. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    0:44,89 14.09.08 Neuss               
      26. Bischoff, Malte (92)         0:45,74 29.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      27. Rath, Malte (98)             0:48,10 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
      28. Calaoagan, David (84)        0:51,01 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      29. Freise, Thomas (66)          0:52,47 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      30. Brandt, Dominik (00)         0:55,52 29.03.09 Bochum, Universitätsbad
      31. Adams, Frank (65)            0:56,38 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      32. Oswald, Pascal (94)          0:57,38 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
      33. Krzossa, Thorsten (67)       0:57,81 06.12.08 Hallenbad Annen     
      34. Kuhlmann, Kai (77)           1:03,00 16.01.92 Mülheim

	 Auswahl


Schmetterling             
 100m  1. Kuhlmann, Kai (77)           1:03,00 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      1:06,37 08.09.07 Lennebad Hagen      
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   1:07,03 16.12.06 Do-Scharnhorst      
       4. Schmidt, Michael (88)        1:11,39 28.10.05 Hallenbad Annen     
       5. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         1:11,56 17.10.08 Witten              
       6. Senekovic, Roman (89)        1:19,92 18.07.04 Freibad Witten-Annen
       7. Weber, Tobias (90)           1:25,34 12.09.04 Hallenbad Annen     
       8. Lemke, Nico (94)             1:31,42 17.10.08 Witten              
       9. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       1:37,45 14.12.03 Sportbad Heidberg   
      10. Heppner, Christoph (94)      1:39,56 17.02.08 Herne               
      11. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         1:44,29 17.10.08 Witten              
      12. Bischoff, Malte (92)         1:47,95 15.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      13. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        1:54,51 15.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
      14. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    1:56,45 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           1:57,08 22.06.08 Witten-Annen

	 Auswahl



Schmetterling        
 200m  1. Kuhlmann, Kai (77)           2:21,90 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   2:38,88 17.06.06 Freibad Kamen-Mitte 
       3. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         2:47,87 12.10.08 Remscheid           
       4. Schmidt, Michael (88)        2:56,35 29.04.06 Sportschule der Bundeswehr


	 Auswahl


Lagen        
 100m  1. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      1:06,04 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       2. Bisping, Dirk (66)           1:07,10 05.12.87 Gelsenkirchen       
       3. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   1:07,29 16.09.07 Hattingen           
       4. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         1:08,39 14.12.08 Dortmund-Aplerbeck  
       5. Schmidt, Michael (88)        1:10,11 22.10.06 Maximare Hamm       
       6. Domogalla, Chris (86)        1:14,05 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
       7. Stegert, Jan-Carl (79)       1:15,45 17.10.08 Witten              
       8. Becker, Ralf (69)            1:17,96 17.02.08 Herne               
       9. Senekovic, Roman (89)        1:19,08 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      10. Kretschmann, Michael (59)    1:19,18 14.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      11. Weber, Tobias (90)           1:20,89 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      12. Lemke, Nico (94)             1:21,61 21.09.08 Hattingen           
      13. Bornemann, Walter (52)       1:23,86 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      14. Gundlach, Olaf (54)          1:25,12 03.11.01 Stadtbad Witten     
      15. Karmann, Klaus (38)          1:26,13 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      16. Schmidt, Uwe (52)            1:26,94 09.11.02 Stadtbad Witten     
      17. Bischoff, Malte (92)         1:32,86 03.10.03 Hattingen           
      18. Heppner, Christoph (94)      1:33,74 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      19. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       1:35,82 03.10.04 Hattingen           
      20. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           1:37,02 17.10.08 Witten              
      21. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    1:38,62 16.09.07 Hattingen           
      22. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        1:38,91 13.05.06 Aquamagis Plettenberg
      23. Freise, Jonas (98)           1:41,05 12.10.08 Remscheid           
      24. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         1:43,96 19.05.07 Plettenberg         
      25. Rath, Malte (98)             1:45,56 17.10.08 Witten              
      26. Oswald, Pascal (94)          1:46,90 04.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg

	 Auswahl




Lagen 
 200m  1. Dumke, Tillmann (68)         2:13,00 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      2:26,31 19.10.07 Hallenbad Annen     
       3. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         2:26,59 26.04.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       4. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   2:36,21 03.12.06 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       5. Schmidt, Michael (88)        2:36,72 15.09.06 Hallenbad Annen     
       6. Senekovic, Roman (89)        2:42,91 05.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       7. Lemke, Nico (94)             2:42,99 28.06.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       8. Weber, Tobias (90)           2:49,66 05.12.04 AquaMagis Plettenberg
       9. Lüdtke, Dominik (93)         3:00,18 17.10.08 Witten              
      10. Stegert, Jan-Carl (79)       3:01,48 14.06.09 Witten-Annen        
      11. Schürenberg, Florian (95)    3:10,48 13.09.08 Neuss               
      12. Heppner, Christoph (94)      3:11,92 17.02.08 Herne               
      13. Schreiber, Kjell (94)        3:15,18 18.02.07 Südpool Herne       
      14. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       3:21,53 12.09.04 Hallenbad Annen     
      15. Bischoff, Malte (92)         3:22,90 14.11.03 Hallenbad Annen     
      16. Freise, Jonas (98)           3:36,75 29.11.08 Solingen            
      17. Lüdtke, Niels (97)           3:44,13 22.06.08 Witten-Annen        
      18. Rath, Malte (98)             3:54,24 29.11.08 Solingen 

	 Auswahl






Lagen           
 400m  1. Dumke, Tillmann (68)         4:48,10 08.12.91 Neheim-Hüsten       
       2. Baniseth, Fabio (95)         5:31,59 14.03.09 Südbad Dortmund     
       3. Schmidt, Christoph (90)      5:36,16 24.11.06 Sportbad Klingenhall
       4. Schreiber, Finn-Helge (92)   5:42,24 24.11.06 Sportbad Klingenhall
       5. Senekovic, Roman (89)        5:48,76 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
       6. Weber, Tobias (90)           6:08,75 30.01.05 Hallenbad Vormholz  
       7. Schmidt, Michael (88)        6:09,94 26.01.03 Stadtbad Witten     
       8. Senekovic, Jannik (92)       7:12,15 01.02.04 Hallenbad Herbede   

   
	 Auswahl